Unfortunately the vast majority of our users have been using AdBlock which stops our only stream of revenue.
It is impossible for us to continue without our users showing their support by white listing us in your adblocker.
Otherwise we will just fade into oblivion. Thank you for your support and understanding!


LoLalytics
Name
Tier
LoLalytics Champion Tier. This ranking takes into account 4 factors including the Win Rate of Platinum+ players, the Pick/Ban Influence of the champion, the Best Win Rate and Best Elo of the best players on the champion. Click to Sort.
Win
Rate
Win Percentage for all Platinum+ Summoners. Click to Sort.
Pick
Rate
Pick Percentage for all Platinum+ Summoners. Click to Sort.
Ban
Rate
Ban Percentage for all Platinum+ Summoners. Click to Sort.
Aatrox 395351.2822.999.55
Ahri 497859.670.501.38
Akali 290750.511.721.89
Alistar 86946.5319.477.75
Amumu 599056.882.601.38
Anivia 699356.664.341.49
Annie 497558.590.560.94
Ashe 699256.693.650.70
Aurelion Sol 189849.7629.179.21
Azir 86442.279.304.12
Bard 86846.7149.2521.20
Blitzcrank 189248.686.764.57
Brand 497360.110.401.04
Braum 86645.5830.1511.07
Caitlyn 187543.241.610.37
Cassiopeia 291350.891.950.75
Cho'Gath 293753.401.990.72
Corki 395953.104.190.68
Darius 498257.531.084.21
Diana 292353.710.610.52
Dr. Mundo 292551.743.371.76
Draven 187745.154.900.85
Ekko 292955.060.441.86
Elise 188647.475.931.04
Evelynn 187647.0922.3311.07
Ezreal 292753.071.330.82
Fiddlesticks 395452.089.122.99
Fiora 396557.270.601.02
Fizz 293254.570.603.36
Galio 699556.4412.2311.20
Gangplank 290449.772.263.60
Garen 394252.973.064.78
Gnar 293153.721.110.77
Gragas 291651.201.721.41
Graves 293054.130.930.89
Hecarim 394056.500.511.97
Heimerdinger 291550.388.535.31
Illaoi 497055.571.333.30
Irelia 293555.680.491.51
Janna 188749.2936.9157.76
Jarvan IV 498156.941.180.34
Jax 394557.370.340.66
Jayce 292151.662.740.53
Jhin 290650.461.190.96
Jinx 187443.562.520.32
Kalista 187245.7512.762.69
Karma 598755.753.191.29
Karthus 292050.3912.382.89
Kassadin 496854.382.240.58
Katarina 395754.541.584.71
Kayle 699858.423.641.25
Kennen 394854.351.600.51
Kha'Zix 291251.100.870.48
Kindred 189549.185.491.12
Kled 289949.586.485.68
Kog'Maw 699659.171.900.64
LeBlanc 291751.570.702.42
Lee Sin 189749.153.381.03
Leona 290850.0914.404.31
Lissandra 291951.560.760.26
Lucian 188244.951.180.30
Lulu 394651.4018.694.73
Lux 395555.141.211.02
Malphite 395255.280.950.79
Malzahar 396258.180.401.79
Maokai 396153.253.911.04
Master Yi 497956.701.141.50
Miss Fortune 189348.402.160.49
Mordekaiser 396051.9313.685.47
Morgana 498356.032.431.08
Nami 394750.8149.6126.76
Nasus 292451.215.401.70
Nautilus 293452.064.441.11
Nidalee 187144.858.671.35
Nocturne 497454.802.380.57
Nunu 86746.7849.6429.08
Olaf 395655.550.950.49
Orianna 598556.212.700.39
Pantheon 292253.020.940.33
Poppy 290550.099.662.01
Quinn 290049.302.490.40
Rammus 290349.8811.395.12
Rek'Sai 187345.4511.151.49
Renekton 395855.780.860.33
Rengar 290249.491.190.90
Riven 290149.401.921.06
Rumble 394352.614.050.72
Ryze 87043.435.232.31
Sejuani 395053.522.550.69
Shaco 189048.497.633.59
Shen 292851.504.681.16
Shyvana 291050.423.850.64
Singed 188948.8730.9616.92
Sion 497152.8610.392.27
Sivir 293352.392.990.32
Skarner 394151.3913.664.31
Sona 699957.8412.8612.55
Soraka 598853.7521.8749.51
Swain 496756.910.710.97
Syndra 290950.641.420.34
Tahm Kench 187946.6511.284.44
Taliyah 188047.5820.904.36
Talon 292653.121.190.53
Taric 187847.9235.9225.95
Teemo 699757.046.919.25
Thresh 86544.4422.894.07
Tristana 189448.381.610.22
Trundle 699459.121.560.84
Tryndamere 396353.892.481.25
Twisted Fate 395152.088.310.78
Twitch 291150.662.170.47
Udyr 188147.2716.957.19
Urgot 497752.5632.0733.30
Varus 291850.823.370.32
Vayne 189648.591.720.90
Veigar 396657.050.650.61
Vel'Koz 598957.771.410.51
Vi 293654.870.890.27
Viktor 394954.551.450.58
Vladimir 189146.960.691.50
Volibear 393954.241.410.69
Warwick 497252.5916.856.59
Wukong 498059.290.540.38
Xerath 291450.584.390.63
Xin Zhao 599157.901.620.54
Yasuo 598655.453.686.30
Yorick 396451.5432.8439.62
Zac 293852.295.061.45
Zed 394453.112.708.25
Ziggs 496953.385.030.64
Zilean 497652.6121.4811.67
Zyra 598454.438.642.38

League of Legends Patch 7.10
Last 7 Days Platinum+ Only

Lolalytics Builds

Highest Win Rate by Role

Middle
60.1%
0.4%
59.7%
0.5%
59.3%
0.5%
59.2%
1.9%
59.1%
1.6%

Highest Pick Rate by Role

Middle
46.8%
49.6%
50.8%
49.6%
46.7%
49.3%
49.3%
36.9%
47.9%
35.9%

Highest Ban Rate by Role

Middle
49.3%
36.9%
57.8%
53.8%
21.9%
49.5%
51.5%
32.8%
39.6%
52.6%
32.1%
33.3%
46.8%
49.6%
29.1%