Please show your support by white listing us in your adblocker.
We cannot afford to run this site if everybody continues to block our ONLY revenue stream.


Name
Tier
LoLalytics Champion Tier. This ranking takes into account 4 factors including the Win Rate of Platinum+ players, the Pick/Ban Influence of the champion, the Best Win Rate and Best Elo of the best players on the champion. Click to Sort.
Win
Rate
Win Percentage for all Platinum+ Summoners. Click to Sort.
Pick
Rate
Pick Percentage for all Platinum+ Summoners. Click to Sort.
Ban
Rate
Ban Percentage for all Platinum+ Summoners. Click to Sort.
KillsDeathsAssistsDamage
Dealt
Damage
Taken
HealingLargest
Kill Spree
GoldCS
Aatrox 395251.2822.999.557.766.556.862126133306164533.5212259116.31
Ahri 497959.670.501.389.846.558.71283802092438944.3612561138.18
Akali 290850.511.721.8911.567.885.95244112915954484.5912517119.05
Alistar 87146.5319.477.755.747.0411.15167643183899782.391082486.23
Amumu 599056.882.601.387.766.4510.41218122973446743.471187570.92
Anivia 699356.664.341.498.715.328.20251812524694034.6011913126.12
Annie 497558.590.560.9410.027.528.06280172040023634.0112403129.25
Ashe 699256.693.650.708.437.509.11239862075925133.4912517139.93
Aurelion Sol 189849.7629.179.218.208.119.26262142845843753.4212083137.56
Azir 86642.279.304.126.898.837.02236712237319662.6111669142.57
Bard 87046.7149.2521.206.507.0510.43191462245859622.801101983.11
Blitzcrank 189248.686.764.576.726.9610.68182782538329382.871086877.38
Brand 497360.110.401.049.596.769.05308302313234184.1612360121.81
Braum 86845.5830.1511.074.646.6011.81139122887333342.021044376.45
Caitlyn 187743.241.610.376.767.497.59225022103722462.8411947145.55
Camille 18850.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Cassiopeia 291350.891.950.758.987.387.51259732353954303.7012173136.04
Cho'Gath 293753.401.990.728.615.686.99228413322490944.2812326135.42
Corki 396053.104.190.689.617.608.21273742404829853.9812646141.71
Darius 498257.531.084.219.107.377.27230283712857943.9112449137.16
Diana 292453.710.610.5210.417.227.10253852342828264.4812861113.54
Dr. Mundo 292551.743.371.767.106.428.372473740265105723.3011922124.69
Draven 188045.154.900.857.647.776.62222302265122563.1012581143.13
Ekko 292955.060.441.8610.417.247.92256202898857104.3712764121.18
Elise 188647.475.931.048.767.397.54215472567756773.551178068.05
Evelynn 187847.0922.3311.079.217.428.19220342917455013.851213164.88
Ezreal 292753.071.330.829.666.558.27283022047327214.2612494141.33
Fiddlesticks 395452.089.122.997.337.309.372239328092117303.171172080.25
Fiora 396557.270.601.029.346.956.08230683180581304.0112405138.41
Fizz 293254.570.603.3611.647.336.57237472375628594.6712548102.87
Galio 699556.4412.2311.207.485.7910.61258832983989523.6611878136.66
Gangplank 290449.772.263.608.307.067.88250162825568943.5013110157.74
Garen 394152.973.064.788.456.215.92224293183222063.8612064142.04
Gnar 293053.721.110.778.047.317.84245942933923923.4412002135.55
Gragas 291651.201.721.417.636.739.47219333271396883.341186585.03
Graves 293154.130.930.899.086.767.57248482493848733.9712998128.42
Hecarim 394356.500.511.979.386.708.41215163546195504.211243679.39
Heimerdinger 291550.388.535.316.737.007.36282022017016052.8911853154.13
Illaoi 497055.571.333.307.677.196.49274533442962773.3212150154.08
Irelia 293555.680.491.5110.397.286.57244273375385914.3312783137.76
Ivern 18880.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Janna 188749.2936.9157.764.086.0512.48130791931564701.821046376.10
Jarvan IV 498156.941.180.349.516.7710.50228962860139914.1112707105.25
Jax 394557.370.340.669.247.175.72210682750549633.9812277105.40
Jayce 292151.662.740.539.397.527.68265842356023233.8712424140.12
Jhin 290650.461.190.969.387.208.88263812038525274.0212523143.22
Jinx 187643.562.520.327.697.887.85215932154424233.1912231145.80
Kalista 187445.7512.762.697.878.247.16213292375533693.1811985141.50
Karma 598755.753.191.298.036.4610.39254361977827163.7111880112.48
Karthus 292050.3912.382.899.228.199.64336012627448163.3912877144.27
Kassadin 496854.382.240.5810.886.747.02251452638344314.9412321121.13
Katarina 395754.541.584.7111.527.687.55272092100621594.8512854144.51
Kayle 699858.423.641.258.967.087.66237822656981043.7812784135.43
Kennen 394754.351.600.519.056.987.83257572240625953.9412206138.12
Kha'Zix 291151.100.870.4810.876.916.30234852940677774.581272083.04
Kindred 189549.185.491.128.328.247.49230562654888763.241217095.59
Kled 189949.586.485.688.136.468.15215273621132133.6211578108.11
Kog'Maw 699659.171.900.6410.477.857.01284132218733634.0913408145.89
LeBlanc 291851.570.702.4210.516.747.05239101990321544.6411875108.95
Lee Sin 189749.153.381.039.677.438.38214713039543783.961240285.46
Leona 290750.0914.404.315.667.0411.72154652772331832.391073379.66
Lissandra 291951.560.760.267.957.249.01241242506741993.3912155144.70
Lucian 188444.951.180.308.517.346.87225892342129193.5812497151.18
Lulu 394651.4018.694.737.006.8310.04205192237423863.1111802120.71
Lux 395555.141.211.029.516.4910.09268681668116934.4112277128.80
Malphite 395355.280.950.797.776.199.75216352376329003.531164098.42
Malzahar 396358.180.401.798.297.118.24263101946320993.3612189127.94
Maokai 396153.253.911.046.546.7310.12222813432096012.8611421107.00
Master Yi 497856.701.141.5010.697.565.56224162943160224.241333199.71
Miss Fortune 189348.402.160.497.717.678.57244082235526453.1512188139.99
Mordekaiser 395951.9313.685.477.927.676.72243591990085763.3011910127.95
Morgana 498356.032.431.087.715.9711.40245742249321573.6912047114.45
Nami 394850.8149.6126.765.396.7413.151770520932109102.371076067.82
Nasus 292351.215.401.706.586.056.27218813597920313.1112090163.72
Nautilus 293452.064.441.116.006.4510.65182352630834252.691102394.10
Nidalee 87244.858.671.358.817.627.56219092670498203.661180183.01
Nocturne 497454.802.380.5710.136.947.19225443037968704.301296094.15
Nunu 86946.7849.6429.086.136.699.621801534639109772.761122975.94
Olaf 395655.550.950.498.656.576.68231893346649803.7312263116.28
Orianna 598556.212.700.398.656.359.87248891877627334.0512375142.35
Pantheon 292253.020.940.3310.527.167.26239342507130134.5312140101.22
Poppy 290550.099.662.017.016.797.94202442759629183.0911334101.03
Quinn 290049.302.490.409.678.237.62244112443932283.8112472119.77
Rammus 290349.8811.395.125.606.6110.51180433209250412.471115376.51
Rek'Sai 187545.4511.151.496.446.908.481716535577103942.841138471.13
Renekton 395855.780.860.338.146.576.94224403528267503.6812343154.61
Rengar 290249.491.190.909.397.906.58206832900967913.771253588.19
Riven 290149.401.921.067.977.766.52193032548726903.2812085135.44
Rumble 394252.614.050.729.217.978.45281762778728893.7312448128.87
Ryze 187343.435.232.317.377.346.84234842372336363.1111588136.42
Sejuani 395053.522.550.697.256.1810.55205683425652973.371182781.30
Shaco 189048.497.633.598.846.577.03210032463341633.761203074.63
Shen 292851.504.681.166.236.3311.40175002926629502.8211255104.13
Shyvana 291050.423.850.647.456.106.84211613208649313.4612363105.41
Singed 188948.8730.9616.925.487.568.47240583551846052.2611724155.02
Sion 497152.8610.392.276.596.819.492164835159167112.7611644122.62
Sivir 293352.392.990.327.607.318.94239362149227743.1612842168.33
Skarner 394051.3913.664.316.295.968.74158292836249812.961139365.82
Sona 699957.8412.8612.557.876.8611.692394421261115053.541131679.16
Soraka 598853.7521.8749.514.116.1513.911439219957202021.811051073.97
Swain 496756.910.710.978.616.458.362922934231129973.9612176137.64
Syndra 290950.641.420.3410.187.697.24278602021418374.0812917152.83
Tahm Kench 188146.6511.284.446.366.659.09184963391067652.841103392.82
Taliyah 188347.5820.904.368.058.198.97278412437227423.2712141143.03
Talon 292653.121.190.5310.548.037.61259062621924994.1112893139.54
Taric 187947.9235.9225.953.866.5412.68113402770594401.681009872.27
Teemo 699757.046.919.259.147.487.42308952261028363.7212820143.52
Thresh 86744.4422.894.076.577.649.77171932401426492.6811385118.63
Tristana 189448.381.610.228.497.176.69215432249526803.5612293142.14
Trundle 699459.121.560.847.806.238.402000237686128463.5611981108.12
Tryndamere 396253.892.481.257.906.635.48200183471485383.3912756140.18
Twisted Fate 394952.088.310.788.618.518.33250982227124933.3712794129.55
Twitch 291250.662.170.479.857.867.02239302310433123.9112606119.92
Udyr 188247.2716.957.196.596.586.39154422996949522.951125269.73
Urgot 497752.5632.0733.308.477.127.37241302286229963.5512004135.73
Varus 291750.823.370.328.937.488.20259962066624643.7012745153.66
Vayne 189648.591.720.908.427.815.90220292351631753.3312083138.29
Veigar 396657.050.650.6110.707.067.23280421895618774.5013120156.37
Vel'Koz 598957.771.410.5110.157.219.02309911978121404.3712692134.03
Vi 293654.870.890.278.806.937.52205802737640963.741216681.99
Viktor 395154.551.450.589.567.737.52281322001117103.9212427139.67
Vladimir 189146.960.691.507.197.677.572507931100206072.8911884148.33
Volibear 293954.241.410.698.106.038.29201783623940833.751180096.22
Warwick 497252.5916.856.597.916.207.991866738360169713.551186669.68
Wukong 498059.290.540.389.836.367.31231162665338274.3512525110.59
Xerath 291450.584.390.638.857.129.47282631881718903.8212263132.80
Xin Zhao 599157.901.620.549.637.046.682330432446102854.041236090.25
Yasuo 598655.453.686.309.378.366.35241652469715413.6713138170.18
Yorick 396451.5432.8439.626.957.157.452796435587133812.8911510115.04
Zac 293852.295.061.457.585.6810.482130137469234393.691183681.02
Zed 394453.112.708.2510.497.446.23248632322523494.2712861149.65
Ziggs 496953.385.030.648.947.448.48298711912618023.7112647147.70
Zilean 497652.6121.4811.676.126.2511.03217492312986192.8811372115.40
Zyra 598454.438.642.387.837.669.88290282023819773.2111956115.74